— Update 17/10/2019 —

19-20 okt’19     Klasse A -1600cc  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
201 Buschens Marc Honda Civic  
202 Van Beeuwen Patrick Honda Civic  
203 Antonis Frans Ford Fiësta  
204 Meuwissen Christof BMW Compact  
205 Ummels Jan Opel Corsa  
206 Thomas Romain Honda Civic  
207 Di Nezza Michele Honda Civic  
208 Bellen Nico Opel Astra  
209 van Weert Jack Ford Fiësta  
210 Vansimpsen Jasper Honda Civic  
211 Moonen Mitch Ford Escort  
212 Vansimpsen Jonas Honda Civic  
213 Standaert Alain VW Golf  
214 Janssen Eric Honda Civic  
215 Vandenbergh Arne Honda Civic  
216 Tuts Timmy Citroën AX  
217 De Proost Michiel Honda Civic  
218 Jacobs Jarno Citroën Saxo  
219 Nijs Yves Opel Astra  
220 Donnay John Honda Civic  
221 Lateur Raphaël Honda Civic  
222 van Dinther Leon Volvo 440  
223 Janssens Dennis Honda CRX del sol  
224 Peeraer Thomas Honda Civic  
225 Bavin Dirk Citroën Saxo  
226 Vrijens Robin Honda Civic  
227 Baree David Lada 110  
228 Goffinghs Jonas Cirtoën Saxo  
229 Nijssen Geert Honda Civic  
236 Willemse Stephan Citroën Saxo  
270 Hufkens Ludo Suzuki Swift  
         
19-20 okt’19     Klasse B +1600cc
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
301 Meyssen Youandie BMW E30  
302 Ruts John Mercedes 190  
304 Vandenbergh Jan VW Golf  
305 Mols Sander Volvo 244  
306 Capello Wim Honda Prelude  
307 Devos Jurgen VW Golf  
308 Scheveneels Kevin BMW E36  
309 Tzouvadakis Stylio VW Scirocco  
310 Mols Ronny Ford Sierra  
311 Engelen Stef VW Golf  
312 Engelen Johny VW Golf  
313 Loodts Rudy BMW 325  
314 Weltjens Jo Ford Focus  
315 Raaymakers Glenn BMW E36  
316 Engelen Wim VW Golf  
317 Bartels Robin Opel Astra  
318 Lantin Dimitri BMW E36  
319 Euteneuer Marcel Ford Escort  
320 Palmen Roger BMW 320  
321 Daemen Kenny VW Golf  
322 Van Oproy Rudy BMW 320  
323 Vanhese Marc Opel Kadett  
324 Bogaerts Bart BMW E36  
325 Dirkx Walter BMW E46  
326 Tindemans Kevin BMW E30  
327 Custers Patrick Renault Clio  
328 Smolders Gunther BMW E36  
329 Hermanns Mario Peugeot 205  
330 Gressens Koen BMW 328  
331 Govaerts Yannick BMW E36  
332 Kriekaard Patrick Mazda MX3  
333 Versweyvelt Johan Opel Astra  
334 Verkuringen Jorben BMW 325  
335 Verkuringen Brent BMW 325  
336 Verkuringen Matthy BMW 325  
337 De Prins Tim BMW E46  
338 Scheyltjens Eddy Peugeot 205  
339 Druyts Koen BMW 325  
340 Corthout Werner BMW E36  
341 Eben Jay BMW E36  
342 Laguerre Gaëtan BMW 325  
343 Keersmaekers Ruben Nissan 350Z  
344 Lipkens Rob BMW E36  
345 Possen Gert-Jan Ford Fiësta  
346 Lavrijsen Ruud Peugeot 205  
347 Hukkelhoven Niek Opel Astra  
352 Raeves Davy Rover MG ZR  
398 Antonissen Rume Renault Clio  
         
19-20 okt’19     Klasse C -1600 Competitie  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
101 Goosens Jens Vauxhall Nova  
102 Muro Roberto Honda Civic  
103 Huygen Willy Toyota MR2  
104 Nooyens Jan Ford Escort  
105 Dubois Rudy Honda CRX  
106 Van der Auwera Dirk Citroën Saxo  
107 Vanalken Lucien VW Polo  
108 Scheenen René Ford Escort  
109 Van tol Emiel Ford Fiësta  
110 Smolderen Jelle Honda Civic  
111 Claassen Jonas Citroën Saxo  
112 Beckers Luc Citroën Saxo  
113 Aerts Ludo Honda CRX  
114 Potargent Jens Honda Civic  
115 Ceyssens Dirk Toyota MR2  
116 Rondags Franky Toyota Corolla  
117 Kusters Ivo VW Polo  
118 Valckx Seppe Citroën Saxo  
119 Van Dooren Andy Opel Corsa  
120 Kolijn Michel Toyota Yaris  
121 Van Bruyssel Tommy Mitsubishi Colt  
122 Demandt Benny Honda Civic  
         
19-20 okt’19     Klasse D +1600 Competitie  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
1 Vanroy Kristof BMW E36  
2 Huys Arthur Opel Astra  
3 Jacobs Jelle Ford Focus  
4 Van Loock Michaël Opel Astra  
5 Leenders Andy Ford Escort  
6 Debacker Kristof Opel Astra  
7 Kums Vital Opel Manta  
8 Driesen Bob BMW Compact  
9 De Beuckelaer Danny Opel Corsa  
10 Peters Gilles BMW 325  
11 Hellemans Stef BMW Compact  
12 Vandenbergh Marc Mercedes 190  
13 Coosemans Pablo Opel Astra  
14 Buschgens Patrick BMW M3  
15 Bartels Harry BMW 2300  
16 Vanbrabant Gilbert Opel Corsa  
17 Schreurs Matts Opel Astra  
18 Willems Raf BMW E36  
19 Engelen Patrick Mazda RX8  
20 Scharloo Edwin Ford Fiësta  
21 Geerts Jonathan Peugeot 205  
22 Leunissen Mathieu Ford Escort  
23 Swijsen Bjorn Opel Kadett  
24 Willems Tim Saab 9.5  
25 Ritzen Johny Peugeot 206  
26 Nijssen Danny Opel Corsa  
27 Plum Thomas Opel Corsa  
28 Winters Tim Honda Civic  
29 Stessens Steven Opel Kadett  
30 Caerlen Kristof Opel Astra  
31 De backer Tim Opel Astra  
32 Baens Lars Opel Astra  
33 Aerden Ivan Opel Kadett  
34 Maeyninckx Yorick Opel Astra  
35 Willekens Jos BMW 325  
38 De Keersmaeker Sven Opel Corsa  
44 Vliegen Stijn BMW E36  
47 Weltjens Jo Ford Fiësta  
60 Alewijnse Jos BMW E30  
69 Peeters Gunther Ford Sierra  
80 Van riel Wim BMW Compact  
         
19-20 okt’19     Klasse E Lady’s Cup  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
401 Buschgens Rani Peugeot 206  
402 Moglianesi Carla VW Golf  
403 Beerden Elke Ford Puma  
404 Driesen Tinne Mitsubishi Lancer  
405 Kasse Tess Ford Mondeo  
406 Snockx Daisy Opel Corsa  
407 Ramaekers Ellen Honda Civic  
408 Verheyen Dagmar Ford Escort  
409 Triekels Stefanie BMW E30  
410 Maes Jenny Honda Civic  
411 Dierckx Joni Chevrolet Kalos  
412 Leenders Inge Toyota Corolla  
413 Gielen Jenny Opel Astra  
414 Thijs Nancy Opel Astra  
415 Bergmans Ann Ford Escort  
416 Rooyackers Kelly Opel Astra  
417 Strijkers Ramona BMW 320  
418 Cranshof Elvire Peugeot 205  
419 Schellekens Renilda Peugeot 205  
420 Brok Diana BMW 320  
421 Vercammen Stefanie Honda Civic  
422 Buschgens Daphne Volvo 850  
423 Schaerlaeken Caro Honda CRX  
424 Beckers Ann-Sofie Ford Fiësta  
425 Vanlommel Ariane BMW E46  
426 Poelmans Shana BMW Compact  
427 Van Thielen Rina BMW Compact  
428 Hermans Mirthe Ford Escort  
429 Vanschoonbeek Brenda Ford Escort  
430 Soeten Anne Seat Ibiza  
431 Salden Claudia VW Golf  
432 Sterkmans Stefanie BMW E36  
433 Cretskens Nancy Opel Corsa  
434 Molenberghs Kathleen VW Golf  
435 Bex Dorien Citroën AX  
436 Otzer Kayli Opel Corsa  
437 Klassen Cloë Seat Ibiza  
438 Wesemael Lore Renault Clio  
439 Vanham Debke Toyota Corolla  
440 Peersman Mara Citroën Saxo  
441 Corthout Heidi Opel Astra  
442 Vaesen Seline BMW E36  
443 Minnebo Leentje Opel Astra  
         
19-20 okt’19     Klasse F 4×4  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
23 Schaerlaeken Eric Honda CRX  
24 Gys Benny Opel Corsa  
25 Achten Tonny Nissan Sunny  
26 Lievens Ivan VW Kever  
28 Lambrechts Luc Subaru Impreza  
35 Lambrechts Dirk Subaru Impreza  
36 Severeyns Stijn Opel Ascona  
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot      
26 Rijs Guy      
46 Boon Matthias      
123 Versluys Bjorn      
         
         
13 Aesseloos Juan      
18 Lippens Bart      
146 Sente Glenn      
767 Rolly Dylan      
47 De visser Sjakko      
         
4 Versluys Ilse X-Cross Car    
7 Grauwels Ronnie X-Cross Car    
10 Lichtenberg Kevin X-Cross Car    
24 Van Mol Danny X-Cross Car    
53 Van Nunspeet Steven X-Cross Car    
69 Storme Dimitri X-Cross Car    
89 Brimioulle Cedric X-Cross Car    
         
13 Vranckx Viktor X-Cross Car Junior    
18 Ermens Kim X-Cross Car Junior    
         
         
Piret Charlotte   BEL Ford RST Junior  
Bogers Marc   NL Ford RST Junior  
De Proost Michiel   BEL Ford RST Junior  
Vermeulen Kimi   NL Ford RST Junior
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be