— update 4/10/2019 —

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW 325 SN +2000
9 Verkuringen Johnny BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
25 Driesen Jan BEL BMW Compact SN +2000
44 Verhoeven Roel NLD BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW 1serie SN +2000
48 Damen Brent BEL Saab 900 SN +2000
59 Lippens Roger BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
92 Van Lingen Stephanie BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
95 Michels Robin BEL Subaru Impreza SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 van Weert Jordi BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
8 Verhoeven Jochen BEL VW Golf SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
12 Garvelink Pim NLD Honda Civic SN -2000
15 Faes Tim BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
16 Strackx Joël BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
17 Slachmuylders Luc BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
19 Engelen Martijn BEL Mazda RX8 SN -2000
21 Snoeck Ron NLD Volvo C30 SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
24 Goris Bart BEL Chevrolet Kalos SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
26 Antonis Kevin NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
32 Van Den Brandt Ivo BEL Mitsubishi Colt SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
35 Gielen Peter BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
38 Lunenburg Mike NLD Seat Ibiza SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Peter BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
46 Koens Patrick NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
49 Luits Peter BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
50 Putzeys Yenthe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
77 Blockx Bjorn BEL VW Golf SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
91 Bastiaenssen Jef BEL Renaulr Mégane SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
11 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
13 Remans Dennis BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
16 Barnhoorn Peter BEL Citroën C2 Super 1600
43 Putzeys Jordy BEL Opel Astra Super 1600
67 van de Wege Peter NLD Toyota Yaris Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
3 Jacobs Max NLD Speedcar : Xtreme X-Cross Car
4 Versluys Ilse BEL Suzuki GSX X-Cross Car
7 Grauwels Ronnie BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
10 Lichtenberg Kevin NLD Dsp Xk600 evo2 X-Cross Car
11 Borguet Eric BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
12 Garvelink Dirk NLD DSP X-Cross Car
24 Van Mol Danny BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
53 Van Nunspeet Steven BEL Kamikaz K3 X-Cross Car
69 Storme Dimitri BEL Peters Honda X-Cross Car
89 Brimioulle Cedric BEL Becx TDS Kawasaki X-Cross Car
111 Verreck Jan BEL Peters suzuki X-Cross Car
353 De Moor Glenn BEL viper mkv X-Cross Car
         
13 Vranckx Viktor BEL Kamikaz K3 X-Cross Car Junior
15 Heindrichs Tom BEL Livelife X-Cross Car Junior
18 Ermens Kim BEL Peters X-Cross Car Junior
         
Klasse A        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
3 Van der Linde Rens Honda Civic OTRT
6 Desender Wouter Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
8 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
11 Verstraten Jean-Pierre Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
15 Desender Ben Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
17 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
21 Anthoni Guy Honda Civic RT Titanic
22 Engelen Carmen VW Golf NR Trommelke
23 Maes Raf Honda Civic NR Trommelke
24 Ubben Steven Honda CRX NR Trommelke
33 Verschoren Thomas Toyota MR2 NR Trommelke
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
37 Cloots Laurens Mazda MX5 RT Titanic
47 Engelen Vincent Honda Civic NR Trommelke
69 Janssen Kevin Opel Tigra NR Trommelke
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
101 Leysen Andy BMW M5 OTRT
102 Kemps Jonas BMW 328 OTRT
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact RT Titanic
106 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra NR Trommelke
107 Heyns Yves BMW E36 OTRT
110 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos RT Titanic
111 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta RT Titanic
114 Mast Tom BMW Compact OTRT
116 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
118 Houben Kurt Opel Astra NR Trommelke
122 Verstraeten Maarten BMW E36 NR Trommelke
124 Stans Ken Opel Astra OTRT
125 Nys Tino BMW E36 OTRT
131 Schrooten Sanne Citroën Xsara NR Trommelke
134 Vancayseele Christophe BMW Compact OTRT
135 De busser Jef BMW Compact RT Titanic
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort NR Trommelke
137 Geebelen André Peugeot 206 NR Trommelke
140 Vanwesemael Kim Opel Corsa OTRT
142 Faes Tim Renault Clio RT Titanic
143 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa OTRT
147 Fierens Frank VW Golf OTRT
149 Huysmans Chris Peugeot 205 OTRT
152 Lenarczyk Sebastiaan Renault R5 OTRT
156 Haels Thomas BMW M3 NR Trommelke
158 Hillen Bart VW Golf OTRT
164 Vanbaelen Jos BMW 325 OTRT
165 Boelaers Leon BMW Compact OTRT
188 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205 OTRT
         
Klasse C        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
202 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
203 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205 OTRT
204 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
206 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
212 Vliers Henri Ford Escort NR Trommelke
217 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic RT Titanic
220 Theunissen Ben Opel Tigra NR Trommelke
223 Huys Basile Opel Astra Autostal Duindistel
224 Gontariu Mugurel Ford Fiësta OTRT
225 Thomassen Stefan Honda CRX NR Trommelke
226 Zuidam Remco Opel Astra NR Trommelke
227 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
229 Nijssen Maarten Honda Civic NR Trommelke
230 Bavin Sam Citroën Saxo OTRT
237 de Meijer Jeffrey Honda CRX OTRT
238 Vrachten Guy Opel Corsa RT Moustache
239 Jacobs Mattias Opel Astra OTRT
265 de Louw Piet Opel Ascona OTRT
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen  
26 Rijs Guy BEL Peeters Nissan  
51 Versluys Johan BEL Ford Duratex  
46 Boon Matthias BEL Hayabusa  
81 Thoné Marnick BEL Mfabrications TT&S  
123 Versluys Bjorn BEL Trackline Suzuki  
741 Rutten Tim BEL JVDC audi  
918 Ferket Martijn NL Mfabrications 4wd  
         
         
         
         
13 Aesseloos Juan BEL Peeters  
18 Lippens Bart BEL jvd sprinter  
146 Sente Glenn BEL M-fabrications  
767 Rolly Dylan BEL Hayabusa
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be