– Update 02/08/2019 –

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW 325 SN +2000
11 Maris Steven BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
16 Strackx Joël BEL Honda Civic SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW 1serie SN +2000
59 Lippens Roger BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
92 Van Lingen Stephanie BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 Van weert Jordi NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
8 Verhoeven Jochen BEL VW Golf SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
12 Garvelink Pim NLD Honda Civic SN -2000
14 Grosemans Johan BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
19 Engelen Martijn BEL Mazda RX8 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
26 Antonis Kevin NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
27 Ubben Mike BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
38 Lunenburg Mike NLD Seat Ibiza SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Peter BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
46 Koens Patrick NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
49 Luits Peter BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
69 Stouten Bart BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
2 Vermeulen Kimi BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 Jacobs Seppe BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
4 den Hartigh Esmeé NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
8 Wils Celine NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
14 van Ool Martijn NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
16 van Hoof Milou NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
24 Lubberding Rick NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
33 Donkers Ralph NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
44 Chalmet Jill BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
77 Földesi Tristan BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
         
Klasse A        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
1 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2  
3 van der Linde Rens Honda Civic  
4 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla  
6 Desender Wouter Honda Civic  
8 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa  
11 Verstraten Jean-Pierre Toyota Corolla  
15 Desender Ben Honda Civic  
16 Nieuwenhuize Wilco Opel Corsa  
17 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol  
21 Anthoni Guy Honda Civic  
22 Engelen Carmen VW Golf  
23 Maes Raf Honda Civic  
24 Ubben Steven Honda CRX  
33 Verschooren Thomas Toyota MR2  
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol  
37 Cloots Laurens Mazda MX5  
         
Klasse B        
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
101 Leysen Andy BMW M5  
102 Kemps Jonas BMW M3  
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact  
105 Weltjens Thomas Opel Corsa  
106 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra  
107 Heyns Yves BMW E36  
109 Mertens Jef BMW E34  
110 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos  
111 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta  
114 Mast Tom BMW Compact  
116 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa  
118 Houben Kurt Opel Astra  
119 Maes Ronny VW Golf  
122 Verstraeten Maarten BMW E36  
124 Stans Ken Opel Astra  
125 Nys Tino BMW E36  
126 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36  
135 De busser Jef BMW Compact  
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort  
137 Geebelen André Peugeot 206  
142 Faes Tim Renault Clio  
143 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa  
144 Van gorp Dieter BMW 535  
147 Fierens Frank VW Golf  
148 Engelen Vincent Volvo 244  
149 Huysmans Chris Peugeot 205  
151 Willekens Pieter-Jan BMW 320  
153 Magdeleyns Rudi VW Golf  
154 Van den Bergh Bart Ford Escort  
156 Haels Thomas BMW M3  
164 Vanbaelen Jos BMW 325  
165 Boelaers Leo BMW Compact  
188 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205  
         
Klasse C        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
202 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa  
203 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205  
204 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla  
206 Vliers Bjorn Opel Kadett  
207 Vandepas Eddy Peugeot 205  
209 Vandepas Caithlin Peugeot 205  
212 Vliers Henri Ford Escort  
216 De Buck Eddy Ford Escort  
217 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic  
220 Theunissen Ben Opel Tigra  
223 Huys Basile Opel Astra  
224 Gontariu Mugurel Ford Fiësta  
225 Thomassen Stefan Honda CRX  
226 Zuidam Remco Opel Astra  
227 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa  
228 Vervaeren Glenn Opel Kadett  
229 Nijssen Maarten Honda Civic  
230 Bavin Sam Citroën Saxo  
233 Jacobs Sander Honda CRX  
235 Janssen Kevin Opel Tigra  
237 de Meijer Jeffrey Honda CRX  
238 Vrachten Guy Opel Corsa  
239 Jacobs Mattias Opel Astra  
265 de Louw Piet Opel Ascona  
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 Versluys Ilse BEL Suzuki GSX X-Cross Car
10 Lichtenberg Kevin NLD DSP XK 600 Evo 2 X-Cross Car
11 Borguet Eric BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
12 Garvelink Dirk NLD DSP X-Cross Car
13 de Bruin Jurgen NLD Suzuki 600 X-Cross Car
15 Gevers Dirk-Jan NLD Suzuki 600 X-Cross Car
31 Joosen Annick BEL Peters X-Cross Car
43 Smulders Michael NLD DJ Kawasaki X-Cross Car
60 Van Vlasselaer Dirk BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
89 Brimioulle Cedric BEL Becx TDS Kawasaki X-Cross Car
111 Verreck Jan BEL Peters suzuki X-Cross Car
353 De Moor Glenn BEL Viper X-Cross Car
24 Van Mol Danny BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
69 Storme Dimitri BEL Peters Honda X-Cross Car
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be