– update 16/07/2019 –

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW 325 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
44 Verhoeven Roel NLD BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
48 Damen Brent BEL SAAB 900 SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
92 Van Lingen Stephanie BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
99 Jacobs Johan BEL Ford Mondeo SN +2000
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 Van weert Jordi NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
8 Verhoeven Jochen BEL VW Golf SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
12 Garvelink Pim NLD Honda Civic SN -2000
14 Grosemans Johan BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
19 Engelen Martijn BEL Mazda RX8 SN -2000
21 Snoeck Ron NLD Volvo C30 SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
27 Ubben Mike BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
35 Gielen Peter BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Peter BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
45 Coonen Raf BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
77 Blockx Bjorn BEL VW Golf SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
11 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
13 Remans Dennis BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
43 Putzeys Jordy BEL Honda Civic Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
2 Vermeulen Kimi BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 Jacobs Seppe BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
4 den Hartigh Esmee NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
5 Jonkers Joep NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
6 Piret Julie BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
8 Wils Celine NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
14 van Ool Martijn NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
16 van Hoof Milou NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
33 Donkers Ralph NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
44 Chalmet Jill BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
77 Földesi Tristan BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
5 Maraite Michael BEL LifeLive X-Cross Car
7 Grauwels Ronnie BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
10 Lichtenberg Kevin NLD DSP XK 600 Evo 2 X-Cross Car
11 Borguet Eric BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
12 Garvelink Dirk NLD DSP X-Cross Car
22 Larock Stany BEL Peters X-Cross Car
24 Van Mol Danny BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
25 Born Dany BEL Peters X-Cross Car
31 Joosen Annick BEL Peters X-Cross Car
53 van Nunspeet Steven BEL Kamikaz K3 X-Cross Car
60 Van Vlasselaer Dirk BEL Kamikaz X-Cross Car
89 Brimioulle Cedric BEL Becx TDS Kawasaki X-Cross Car
110 Neuville Thierry BEL LifeLive X-Cross Car
111 Verreck Jan BEL Peters suzuki X-Cross Car
353 De Moor Glenn BEL Viper X-Cross Car
15 Heindrichs Tom BEL LifeLive X-Cross Car Junior
18 Ermens Kim BEL Peters X-Cross Car Junior
23 Vanpelt Rens BEL Peters X-Cross Car Junior
202 Lenoir Theo TBA X-Cross Car Junior
Klasse A
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
1 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2
4 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla
6 Desender Wouter Honda Civic
8 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa
11 Verstraten Jean-Pierre Toyota Corolla
15 Desender Ben Honda Civic
17 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol
21 Anthoni Guy Honda Civic
22 Engelen Carmen VW Golf
23 Maes Raf Honda Civic
24 Ubben Steven Honda CRX
33 Verschooren Thomas Toyota MR2
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol
37 Cloots Laurens Mazda MX5
Klasse B
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
101 Leysen Andy BMW M5
102 Kemps Jonas BMW M3
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact
106 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra
107 Heyns Yves BMW E36
109 Mertens Jef BMW E34
110 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos
111 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta
114 Mast Tom BMW Compact
116 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa
119 Maes Ronny VW Golf
122 Verstraeten Maarten BMW E36
124 Stans Ken Opel Astra
125 Nys Tino BMW E36
126 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36
134 Vancayseele Christophe BMW Compact
135 De busser Jef BMW Compact
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort
137 Geebelen André Peugeot 206
143 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa
144 Van gorp Dieter BMW535
146 Janssen Bart Fiat Bravo
147 Fierens Frank VW Golf
149 Huysmans Chris Peugeot 205
152 Lenarczyk Sebastiaan Renault R5
153 Magdeleyns Rudi VW Golf
154 Van den Bergh Bart Ford Escort
155 Vanbaelen Jos BMW 325
156 Haels Thomas BMW M3
157 Stevens Jochen Opel Corsa
158 Hillen Bart VW Golf
159 Schellingen Nikki BMW E36
165 Boelaers Leo BMW Compact
188 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205
Klasse C
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
202 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa
203 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205
204 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla
206 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa
207 Vandepas Eddy Peugeot 205
209 Vandepas Caithlin Peugeot 205
212 Vliers Henri Ford Escort
217 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic
220 Theunissen Ben Opel Tigra
223 Huys Basile Opel Astra
224 Gontariu Mugurel Ford Fiësta
225 Thomassen Stefan Honda CRX
226 Zuidam Remco Opel Astra
227 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa
228 Vervaeren Glenn Opel Kadett
229 Nijssen Maarten Honda Civic
230 Bavin Sam Citroën Saxo
233 Jacobs Sander Honda CRX
234 Goosens Jens Vauxhall Nova
237 de Meijer Jeffrey Honda CRX
238 Vrachten Guy Opel Corsa
239 Jacobs Mattias Opel Astra
265 de Louw Piet Opel Ascona
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be