< update 02/07/2019 >

6-7 juli ’19 Klasse A -1600cc
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
201 Buschens Marc Honda Civic
202 Van Beeuwen Patrick Honda Civic
203 Antonis Frans Ford Fiësta
204 Meuwissen Christof Mitsubishi Colt
205 Van den Bergh Nick Honda CRX
206 Bex Willy Ford Fiësta
207 Di Nezza Michele Honda Civic
208 Goffinghs Patrick Cirtoën Saxo
209 van Weert Jack Ford Fiësta
210 Vansimpsen Jasper Honda Civic
211 De proost Werner Honda Civic
212 Vansimpsen Jonas Honda Civic
213 Van der Auwera Dirk Citroën Saxo
214 Janssen Eric Honda Civic
215 Peeraer Thomas Honda Civic
216 Tuts Timmy Citroën AX
217 Plessers Noël Honda Civic
218 Jacobs Jarno Citroën Saxo
219 Hendrickx Laris Opel Corsa
220 van Eekelen Edwin Citroën AX
221 Monnens Jesse Opel Corsa
227 Baree David Lada 110
228 Goffinghs Jonas Cirtoën Saxo
233 Janssens Dennis Honda CRX
236 Willemse Stephan Citroën Saxo
06-07 juli ’19 Klasse
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
301 Meyssen Youandie BMW E30
302 Ruts John Mercedes 190
304 Demandt Benny Opel Astra
305 Mols Sander Volvo 240
306 Capello Wim Honda Prelude
307 De Prins Tim BMW M5
308 Willems Raf BMW E36
309 Tzouvadakis Stylio VW Scirocco
310 Mols Ronny Ford Sierra
311 Engelen Stef VW Golf
312 Engelen Johny VW Golf
313 Corthout Werner Opel Astra
314 Mertens Pieter BMW E36
315 Eben Jay BMW E36
316 Engelen Wim VW Golf
317 Willekens Jos BMW 325
318 Schuermans Davy BMW E36
320 Palmen Roger BMW 320
321 Daemen Kenny VW Golf
322 Van Oproy Rudy BMW 320
323 Vanhese Marc Opel Kadett
324 Bogaerts Bart BMW E36
325 Thijs Gery VW Golf
326 Tindemans Kevin BMW E30
327 Triekels Stieven BMW E30
328 Smolders Gunther BMW E36
329 Verkuringen Jorben BMW 325
330 Verkuringen Brent BMW 325
331 Driesen Bob BMW coupé
332 Verkuringen Matty BMW 325
333 Reijnders Maarten BMW E36
335 Wullems Jimmy Ford Focus
338 Daemen Kenny VW Golf
342 Laguerre Gaëtan BMW 325
344 Bruno Marnix VW Golf
345 Ummels Jan BMW 325
346 Lavrijsen Ruud Peugeot 205
352 Raeves Davy Rover MG ZR
06-07 juli ’19 Klasse C -1600 Competitie
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
101 Goosens Jens Vauxhall Nova
102 Desender Bert Honda Civic
103 Huygen Willy Toyota MR2
104 Nooyens Jan Ford Escort
105 Dubois Rudy Honda CRX
106 Van der Auwera Dirk Citroën Saxo
108 Scheenen René Ford Escort
109 Van tol Emiel Ford Fiësta
110 Pannemans Alex Peugeot 206
111 Claassen Jonas Citroën Saxo
112 Janssen Kevin Opel Corsa
114 Wijkhuijs Ricardo Opel Tigra
118 Engelen Patrick Honda CRX
119 Van Dooren Andy Opel Corsa
06-07 juli ’19 Klasse D +1600 Competitie
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
1 Maeyninckx Yorick Opel Astra
3 Jacobs Jelle Ford Mondeo
5 Leenders Andy Ford Escort
6 Debacker Kristof Opel Astra
7 Kums Vital Opel Manta
8 Geebelen André Peugeot 206
9 Michels Robin Subaru Impreza
10 Peters Gilles BMW 325
11 Hellemans Stef BMW Compact
12 Druyts Koen BMW 320
13 Steegen Patrick VW Golf
14 Buschgens Patrick BMW E90
15 De Beuckelaer Danny Opel Corsa
16 Triekels Stieven BMW E30
17 Zuidam Ronald Opel Astra
19 Bielen Jeroen BMW E36
20 Theunissen Ben Opel Tigra
21 Vanbaelen Jos BMW 325
22 Cuppens Tim BMW 325
23 Aerden Ivan Opel Kadett
24 Ketelbuters Kris Opel Astra
25 Aerts Ludo Opel Astra
26 Nijssen Danny Opel Corsa
27 Vanistendael Noël Ford Escort
28 Winters Tim Honda Civic
29 Van Rooy Tom Renault Clio
33 Custers Patrick Renault Clio
38 De Keersmaeker Sven Opel Corsa
44 Vliegen Stijn BMW E36
47 Weltjens Jo Ford Fiësta
69 Peeters Gunther Ford Sierra
80 Van riel Wim BMW Compact
06-07 juli ’19 Klasse E Lady’s Cup
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
401 Ramaekers Ellen Honda Civic
402 Minnebo Leentje Opel Astra
403 Beerden Elke Ford Puma
404 Driesen Tinne Mitsubishi Lancer
405 Corthout Heidi Opel Astra
406 Snockx Daisy Opel Corsa
407 Buschgens Rani Peugeot 206
408 Verheyen Dagmar Ford Escort
409 Triekels Stefanie BMW E30
410 Lambrigts Fancine BMW E30
411 Vaesen Seline BMW E36
412 Leenders Inge Toyota Corolla
413 Schuermans Gwen Ford Escort
414 Thijs Nancy Opel Corsa
415 Bergmans Ann Ford Escort
416 Rooyackers Kelly Opel Astra
417 Strijkers Ramona Opel Corsa
418 Indeherberg Iris Ford Fiësta
419 Vanistendael Weena Ford Escort
420 Brok Diana BMW 320
421 Vercammen Stefanie Honda CRX
422 Buschgens Daphne Volvo 850
423 Schaerlaeken Caro Honda CRX
424 Beckers Ann-Sofie Ford Fiësta
425 Vanlommel Ariane BMW M3
426 Poelmans Shana BMW E36
427 Vanthielen Rina BMW Compact
428 Hermans Mirthe Ford Escort
429 Vanschoonbeek Brenda Ford Escort
430 Vanham Debke Toyota Corolla
431 Salden Claudia VW Golf
432 Sterkmans Stefanie BMW E36
433 Cretskens Nancy Opel Astra
434 Smeets Stephanie BMW E36
435 Bex Dorien Citroën AX
436 Eyskens Ellen VW Golf
437 Klassen Cloë Seat Ibiza
438 Wesemael Lore Renault Mégane
439 Mains Patricia Ford Escort
06-07 juli ’19 Klasse F 4×4
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
23 Schaerlaeken Eric Honda CRX
24 Gys Benny Opel Corsa
25 Blokken Yves VW Golf
26 Leunissen Mathieu Ford Escort
28 Lambrechts Luc Subaru Impreza
35 Lambrechts Dirk Subaru Impreza
36 Custers Kizzy VW Golf

 

Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be