–update van 27/02/2019–

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
77 Volders Steve BEL RX2 Supercar
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
9 Verkuringen Johnny BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
12 Van de Perre Nik BEL Volvo 242 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
32 Van Thielen Herman BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
33 Vanderheyden Filip BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
69 Helven Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
92 Van Lingen Stephanie BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
99 Jacobs Johan BEL Ford Mondeo SN +2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
8 Verhoeven Jochen BEL VW Golf SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
12 Garvelink Pim NLD Honda Civic SN -2000
13 Vanhove Martijn BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
14 Grosemans Johan BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
17 Slachmuylders Luc BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
18 Van Weereld Maarten BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
19 Engelen Martijn BEL Mazda RX8 SN -2000
21 Snoeck Ron NLD Volvo C30 SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
27 Ubben Mike BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
32 Van den Brandt Ivo BEL Mitsubishi Colt SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
41 Kroon René NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Peter BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
46 Koens Patrick NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
49 Luits Peter BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
69 Stouten Bart BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
91 Bastianssen Jef BEL Renailt Mégane SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
5 Luyten Danny BEL Toyota Yaris Super 1600
6 Snoeijers Marcel NLD Renault Mégane Super 1600
11 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
13 Remans Dennis BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
16 Barnhoorn Peter BEL Citroën C2 Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
2 Vermeulen Kimi BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 Jacobs Seppe BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
6 Piret Julie BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
9 Teuwkens Cédric BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
14 van Ool Martijn NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
15 van Aken Bart NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
33 Donkers Ralph NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
44 Chalmet Jill BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
         
Klasse A        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
1 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2 NR Trommelke
3 van der Linde Rens Honda Civic OTRT
4 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
6 Desender Wouter Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
8 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
11 Verstraeten Jean-Pierre Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
15 Desender Ben Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
16 Nieuwenhuize Wilco Opel Corsa OTRT
17 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
21 Anthoni Guy Honda Civic RT Titanic
22 Engelen Carmen VW Golf NR Trommelke
23 Maes Raf Honda Civic NR Trommelke
24 Ubben Steven Honda CRX NR Trommelke
33 Verschooren Thomas Toyota MR2 NR Trommelke
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
44 Remans Dennis Ford Fiësta NR Trommelke
         
Klasse B        
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
101 Leysen Andy BMW M5 OTRT
102 Kemps Jonas BMW M3 OTRT
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact RT Titanic
105 Weltjens Thomas Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
106 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra NR Trommelke
107 Heyns Yves BMW E36 OTRT
108 Geudens Johnny BMW E46 RT Titanic
109 Mertens Jef BMW E34 OTRT
110 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos RT Titanic
111 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta RT Titanic
114 Mast Tom BMW Compact OTRT
116 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
118 Houben Kurt Opel Astra NR Trommelke
119 Maes Ronny VW Golf OTRT
122 Verstraeten Maarten BMW E36 NR Trommelke
124 Stans Ken Opel Astra OTRT
125 Nys Tino BMW E36 OTRT
126 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36 OTRT
130 Geerts Bart BMW328 RT Titanic
131 Schrooten Sanne Citroën Xsara NR Trommelke
132 Putzeys Peter Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
134 Vancayseele Christophe BMW Compact OTRT
135 De busser Jef BMW Compact RT Titanic
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort NR Trommelke
140 Vanwesemael Kim Opel Corsa OTRT
142 Faes Tim Renault Clio RT Titanic
143 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa OTRT
144 Van gorp Dieter BMW535 OTRT
145 Engelen Martijn Mazda RX8 NR Trommelke
146 Janssen Bart Fiat Bravo NR Trommelke
147 Fierens Frank VW Golf OTRT
148 Engelen Vincent Volvo 244 NR Trommelke
149 Huysmans Chris Peugeot 205 OTRT
150 Loodts Rudy Opel Corsa RT Titanic
151 Willekens Pieter-Jan VW Golf OTRT
152 Lenarczyk Sebastiaan Renault Mégane OTRT
153 Luits Peter Opel Astra NR Trommelke
165 Boelaers Leo BMW Compact OTRT
188 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205 OTRT
         
Klasse C        
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
202 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
203 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205 OTRT
204 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
206 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
207 Vandepas Eddy Peugeot 205 OTRT
209 Vandepas Caithlin Peugeot 205 OTRT
212 Vliers Henri Ford Escort NR Trommelke
216 De Buck Eddy Ford Escort Cameleon Racing Club
217 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic RT Titanic
222 Bertels Kevin VW Golf RT Titanic
223 Huys Basile Opel Astra Autostal Duindistel
224 Gontariu Mugurel Ford Escort OTRT
225 Thomassen Stefan Honda CRX NR Trommelke
226 Zuidam Remco Opel Astra NR Trommelke
227 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
228 Vervaeren Glenn Opel Kadett OTRT
229 Nijssen Maarten Opel Kadett NR Trommelke
230 Bavin Sam Citroën Saxo OTRT
231 Hillen Bart VW Golf OTRT
232 Cools Mika Opel Astra OTRT
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
24 Van mol Danny BEL Kamikaz Sprintcar
31 Joosen Annick BEL Camotos Rpower Sprintcar
69 Storme Dimitri BEL Storme Honda Sprintcar
4 Versluys Ilse BEL Suzuki Sprintcar
60 Van Vlasselaer BEL Kamikaz Sprintcar
  Verreck Jan BEL Peters suzuki Sprintcar
  Brimioulle Cedric BEL Becx TDS Kawasaki Sprintcar
  Lichtenberg Kevin NL DSP XK 600 Evo 2 Sprintcar
  van Nunspeet Steven BEL Kamikaz K3 Sprintcar
  Gevers Dirk-jan NL Suzuki 600 Sprintcar
  de Bruin Jurgen NL Becx Suzuki 600 Sprintcar
         
  Ermens Kim BEL Peters Junior Rpower Junior Sprintcar
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be