– update 15/10/2018 –

 

20-21 okt ’18     Klasse A -1600cc  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
201 Buschens Marc Honda Civic  
202 Van Beeuwen Patrick Honda Civic  
203 Houben Dominique Honda Civic  
204 Hillen Bart VW Golf  
205 Robert Benny Citroën AX  
206 Bex Willy Ford Fiësta  
207 Bellen Nico Opel Astra  
208 Lantin Dimitri Mitsubishi Colt  
209 Larris Hendrickx Opel Corsa  
210 Vansimpsen Jasper Honda CRX  
211 Winters Nand Opel Corsa  
212 Beckers Luc Citroën Saxo  
214 Mazza Gaetano Honda Civic  
215 Vermeulen Stef Honda Civic  
216 Tuts Timmy Citroën AX  
217 van Tol Ton VW Golf  
218 Jacobs Jarno Citroën Saxo  
219 Vandenbergh Arne Honda Civic  
220 Iustini Claude BMW 316  
221 Verschooren Thomas Honda Civic  
222 Donnay John Honda Civic  
223 Goossens Yoko Mazda 323  
224 Standaert Alain VW Golf  
225 Geven Stan VW Polo  
226 Bavin Dirk Citroën Saxo  
227 Baree David Lada 110  
228 Goffinghs Jonas Cirtoën Saxo  
229 Antonis Frans Ford Fiësta  
230 Weytjens Benny Toyota Corolla  
231 Kuijpers Ben Honda Civic  
232 van Dinther Leon Volvo 440  
233 Janssens Dennis Honda CRX  
234 Cloots Laurens Mazda MX5  
235 Lateur Raphaël Honda Civic  
236 Willemse Stephan Citroën Saxo  
237 Bavin Sam Citroën Saxo  
238 Olislagers Rudy Peugeot 205  
239 Pannemans Alex Peugeot 206  
269 Hufkens Ludo Suzuki Swift  
         
20-21 okt ’18     Klasse B +1600cc
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
301 Nooyens Jan Mazda MX3  
302 Ruts John Mercedes 190  
303 Vervliet Dennis Volvo 740  
304 Baens Lars Opel Astra  
305 Mols Sander Volvo 240  
306 Capello Wim Honda Prelude  
307 Versweyvelt Johan Opel Astra  
308 Descendre André VW Golf  
309 Tzouvadakis Stylio VW Golf  
310 Mols Ronny Opel Senator  
311 Vandenbergh Jan VW Golf  
312 Engelen Johny VW Golf  
314 Lievens Rico Opel Astra  
315 Eben Jay BMW E36  
316 Engelen Wim VW Golf  
317 Debacker kristof Opel Astra  
318 Euteneuer Marcel Ford Escort  
319 Smolders Gunther BMW E36  
320 Delmarche Reginald Opel Astra  
321 Stessens Benjamin Opel Astra  
322 Van Oproy Rudy BMW 320  
323 Vanhese Marc Opel Kadett  
324 Bogaerts Bart BMW E36  
325 Thijs Gery VW Golf  
326 Fierens Frank VW Golf  
327 Lavrijsen Wil Peugeot 205  
328 Janssen Eric Mazda MX3  
329 Zuidam Remco Opel Astra  
330 Engelen Hans VW Golf  
331 Driesen Bob BMW Coupé  
332 Van lingen Stéphanie BMW 325  
333 Scheveneels Shevie Opel Astra  
334 Everaert Zjef BMW E30  
335 Wullems Jimmy Ford Focus  
336 Devos Jurgen VW Golf  
337 Janssens Mark BMW 325  
338 Daemen Kenny VW Golf  
339 Janssens Bart BMW 325  
340 Janssens Jef BMW 325  
341 Cools Mika Opel Astra  
342 Laguerre Gaetan BMW 325  
343 Gressens Koen BMW 328  
344 Bruno Marnix VW Golf  
345 Ummels Jan BMW 325  
346 Lavrijsen Ruud Peugeot 205  
347 van den Brandt Stief Misubishi Galant  
348 Wesemael Lore Renault Clio  
349 Butanye Tibo Renault Clio  
350 Kriekaard Patrick Mazda MX3  
351 Lenarczyk Seppe Renault Mégane  
369 Goosens Jens VW Scirocco  
         
20-21 okt ’18     Klasse C -1600 Competitie  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
101 Corstjens Frederik Peugeot 205  
102 Smolderen Jelle Honda Civic  
103 Huygen Willy Toyota MR2  
104 Beerden Joseph Ford Puma  
105 Breukers Jos Toyota MR2  
106 Van echelpoel Patrick Opel Corsa  
107 Thijs Luc Honda CRX  
108 Scheenen René Ford Escort  
109 Van tol Emiel Ford Fiësta  
110 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa  
111 Janssen Ivo Honda CRX del sol  
112 Grosemans Johan Honda Civic  
114 Wijkhuijs Ricardo Opel Tigra  
115 Mangelschots Astrid Honda Civic  
116 Castermans Gerry Honda Civic  
117 Valckx Luc Citroën Saxo  
118 Engelen Patrick VW Golf  
119 Van Dooren Andy Opel Corsa  
120 Lievens Ivan Ford Escort  
121 Albrechts Leroy Honda CRX  
122 Jeunen Jos Toyota Corolla  
123 Dams Erik Toyota MR2  
         
20-21 okt ’18     Klasse D +1600 Competitie  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
1 Michielsen Kim Peugeot 206  
2 de Craen Jozef Ford Focus  
3 Jacobs Jelle Ford Focus  
4 Dierckx Patrick BMW E30  
5 Schellingen Nikki BMW 328  
6 Severeyns André Opel Ascona  
7 Kums Vital Opel Manta  
8 Leunissen Mathieu Ford Escort  
9 Michels Robin Subaru Impreza  
10 Peters Gilles BMW E36  
11 Maris Steven Volvo S40  
12 Van den Bergh Bart Ford Escort  
14 Buschgens Patrick BMW M3  
15 Bams Dimitri BMW 328  
16 Triekels Stieven BMW E30  
17 Alewijnse Jos Ford Escort  
18 Fijen Joep Volvo 850  
19 Bielen Jeroen BMW E36  
20 Ropers Bryan BMW M3  
21 Leuzzi Fausto Opel Astra  
22 Cuppens Tim BMW 325  
23 Haels Thomas BMW E36  
24 Triekels Ludo BMW E30  
25 Vanbaelen Jos BMW 325  
26 Nijssen Danny Opel Corsa  
27 Van Den Heuvel Eddy Talbot Rallye  
28 Winters Tim Honda civic  
29 Faes Tim Renault Clio  
30 Huysmans Kevin Peugeot 205  
31 Van glabbeek Christiaan Vauxhall Corsa  
32 Vandereyt Edwin BMW 328  
33 Custers Patrick Renault Clio  
34 Willekens Pieter-Jan VW Golf  
35 Potargent Jens Opel Astra  
36 Vandenbergh Niels Seat Ibiza  
37 Boelaers Leo BMW Compact  
38 De Keersmaeker Sven Opel Corsa  
39 Mertens Pats BMW E87  
40 Vandenbergh Marc Mercedes 190  
41 Broekmans Mark Opel Corsa  
42 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa  
43 Byloos Peter Vauxhall Nova  
44 Vliegen Stijn BMW E36  
45 Wilms Bob Opel Corsa  
46 Verhulst Bram Ford Fiësta  
47 Weltjens Jo Ford Fiësta  
48 Aerden Ivan Opel Kadett  
49 Engelen Vincent Volvo 244  
50 De Proost Werner VW Beetle  
51 Van Dooren Harry Opel Astra  
52 De Prins Tim BMW E34  
53 Heijmans Belinda BMW E36  
54 Rondags Franky Opel Astra  
55 De Backer Tim Opel Astra  
56 Blokken Yves Ford Escort  
57 Scheepers Sven Opel Astra  
58 Vandeweyer Jurgen Opel Corsa  
59 Ketelbuters Kris Opel Astra  
60 Blockx Jelle BMW 535  
61 Lipkens Nele BMW E36  
62 Hulselmans Guntwin BMW 325  
63 Hernandez Ignacio Opel Corsa  
69 Peeters Gunther Ford Sierra  
80 Van riel Wim BMW Compact  
         
20-21 okt ’18     Klasse E Lady’s Cup  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
401 Ramaekers Ellen Honda CRX del sol  
402 Minnebo Leentje Opel Astra  
403 Kasse Tess Ford Mondeo  
404 Driesen Tinne Mitsubishi Lancer  
405 Corthout Heidi Opel Astra  
406 Snock Daisy Opel Corsa  
407 Buschgens Rani Peugeot 206  
408 Verheyen Dagmar Ford Escort  
409 Triekels Stefanie BMW E30  
410 Bex Dorien Citroên AX  
411 Vaesen Seline BMW E36  
412 Leenders Inge Toyota Corolla  
414 Thijs Nancy Opel Corsa  
415 Bergmans Ann Ford Escort  
416 Rooyackers Kelly Opel Astra  
417 Strijkers Ramona Opel Corsa  
418 Jaskowiak Miranda Honda Civic  
419 Menegon Stephanie Honda Civic  
420 Duchesne Lieve Opel Tigra  
421 Vercammen Stefanie Honda Civic  
423 Schaerlaeken Caro Honda CRX  
424 Beckers Ann-Sofie Ford Fiësta  
425 Cambré Annelies BMW Coupé  
426 Maes Jenny Honda Civic  
427 Vanthielen Rina BMW Compact  
428 Hermans Mithe Ford Escort  
429 Van Beers Anja Renault Clio  
430 Vanham Debke Toyota Corolla  
431 Danckers Shari Opel Tigra  
432 Oris Sandy VW Golf  
433 Cretskens Nancy Opel Astra  
434 Molenbergs Kathleen VW Golf  
435 Vanistendael Weena Ford Escort  
436 Briers Sofie Citroën Saxo  
437 Klassen Cloë Seat Ibiza  
438 Hendrikx Hanne VW Polo  
439 Put Daisy Honda Civic  
         
20-21 okt ’18     Klasse F 4×4  
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
23 Schaerlaeken Eric Honda CRX  
24 Gys Benny Opel Corsa  
28 Lambrechts Luc Subaru Impreza  
35 Lambrechts Dirk Subaru Impreza  
36 Custers Kizzy VW Golf
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be