– 04/10/2018 –

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
6 Verkuringen Johnny BEL Subaru Impreza Supercar
         
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW M5 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
12 Van de Perre Nik BEL Volvo 242 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
32 Van Thielen Herman BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
40 Geenen Tom BEL Opel Astra SN +2000
44 Verhoeven Roel NLD BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
64 Bosmans Bert BEL Volvo C30 SN +2000
69 Helven Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
77 Volders Steve BEL Ford Fiësta SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
93 Alewijnse Maikel NLD BMW E30 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
99 Jacobs Johan BEL Ford Mondeo SN +2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 van Weert Jordi BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
6 De Decker Patrick BEL Rover MG ZR SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
13 Vanhove Martijn BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
18 Van weereld Maarten BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
20 Wilkinson Eric BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
26 Baelus Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
27 Ubben Mike BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW Compact SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
36 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
38 Lunenburg Mike NLD Seat Ibiza SN -2000
39 van Nunspeet Steven BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
41 Kroon René NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Thibo BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
54 Van Riet Didier BEL Mitsubishi Carisma SN -2000
66 Vanhengel Alex BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
67 van de Wege Peter NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
91 Batiaenssen Jef BEL Renault Mégane SN -2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
16 Barnhoorn Peter BEL Citroën C2 Super 1600
43 Putzeys Jordy BEL Opel Astra Super 1600
46 Strackx Joël BEL Honda Civic Super 1600
65 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
2 Vermeulen Kimi BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 Jacobs Seppe BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
5 Jonkers Joep NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
13 Verhoeven Jochen BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
14 van Ool Martijn NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
33 Donkers Ralph NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
95 Otzer Kayli BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
TBA van Aken Bart NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
TBA Dijkmans Max NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
         
Klasse A        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
5 Demandt Benny Honda Civic NR Trommelke
6 Remans Jon Honda Civic NR Trommelke
7 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
12 Nieuwenhuize Wilco Opel Corsa OTRT
13 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla Limburg Racing
16 Ooms Tom VW Golf OTRT
22 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
24 Janssen Bart Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
27 Desender Ben Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
28 Desender Wouter Honda Civic Autostal Atlantic
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol NR Trommelke
36 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2 NR Trommelke
70 Wynants Davy Seat Ibiza OTRT
99 van der Linde Rens Honda Civic OTRT
         
Klasse B        
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
101 Kemps Jonas BMW M3 OTRT
102 Leysen Andy BMW M5 OTRT
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact RT Titanic
104 Severeyns Stijn Opel Ascona RT Titanic
105 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra NR Trommelke
106 Heyns Yves BMW E34 OTRT
107 Geudens Johnny BMW E46 RT Titanic
112 Hulselmans Michel BMW E36 OTRT
117 Verstaeten Maarten BMW E36 NR Trommelke
121 Vanwesemael Kim Opel Corsa OTRT
122 Stans Ken Opel Astra OTRT
123 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36 OTRT
125 Vanistendael Noël Ford Escort NR Trommelke
128 Putzeys Peter Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
130 Verstrepen Rigo BMW E36 RT Titanic
131 Vancayseele Christophe BMW Compact OTRT
132 Claesen Steven Seat Ibiza NR Trommelke
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort Limburg Racing
139 Mast Tom BMW Compact OTRT
145 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos RT Titanic
147 Schrooten Sanne Citroën Xsara Limburg Racing
149 Maes Ronny VW Golf OTRT
153 Weltjens Thomas Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
159 Houben Kurt Opel Astra NR Trommelke
160 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
164 Geebelen Andreas Peugeot 206 NR Trommelke
165 Luits Peter Opel Astra NR Trommelke
166 Soetens Jan Nissan Sunny OTRT
167 Mattheuwsen Bram BMW E36 OTRT
169 Dierckx Yannick BMW E30 OTRT
184 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta RT Titanic
         
Klasse C        
         
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Deelnemer
204 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205 OTRT
206 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke
207 Loodts Rudy Opel Corsa RT Titanic
213 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
214 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205 OTRT
215 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa NR Trommelke
220 Jansen Rob Citroën Saxo OTRT
222 Vliers Henri Ford Escort NR Trommelke
226 Antonis Kevin Ford Fiësta OTRT
227 Vandepas Caithlin Peugeot 205 OTRT
228 Vervaeren Glenn Opel Kadett OTRT
265 de Louw Piet Opel Ascona OTRT
266 Lauwers Anthony Opel Astra NR Trommelke
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen  
10 Van den Vonder Kenny BEL Suzuki  
26 Rijs Guy BEL Peeters Nissan  
  Buurman Rudy NLD Honda Wayo- buggy  
  Stals Frank NLD Audi  
  Franssen Wilhelm NLD Audi  
  Smink Michel NLD Audi  
         
         
146 Sente Glenn BEL M-fabrications  
13 Aesseloos Juan BEL Peters  
767 Rolly Dylan BEL Hayabusa  
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Grauwels Ronnie BEL Kamikaz 2,5 Sprintcar
31 Joosen Annick BEL Camotos Rpower Sprintcar
69 Storme Dimitri BEL Storme Honda Sprintcar
4 Versluys Ilse BEL Suzuki Sprintcar
353 De Moor Glenn BEL Viper NKV Sprintcar
60 Van Vlasselaer BEL Kamikaz Sprintcar
24 Van mol Danny BEL Kamikaz Sprintcar
84 Spelmans Christiaan BEL YAMAHA R6 DINO Sprintcar
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be