– Update 4/9/2018 –

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
12 Van de Perre Nik BEL Volvo 242 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
32 Van Thielen Herman BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
40 Geenen Tom BEL Opel Astra SN +2000
44 Verhoeven Roel NLD BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
48 Damen Brent BEL Saab 900 SN +2000
59 Lippens Roger BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
64 Bosmans Bert BEL Volvo C30 SN +2000
69 Helven Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
77 Volders Steve BEL Ford Fiësta SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
99 Jacobs Johan BEL Ford Mondeo SN +2000
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
4 van Weert Jordi NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
6 De Decker Patrick BEL MG ZR SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
8 Baelus Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
10 Moonen Yves BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
13 Vanhove Martijn BEL BMW 1M SN -2000
18 Van weereld Maarten BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
20 Wilkinson Eric BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
21 Snoeck Ron NLD Volvo C30 SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
27 Ubben Mike BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
29 De Jongh Annick BEL Vauxhall Corsa SN -2000
30 De Vocht Ludo BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
31 Verheyen Raf BEL BMW Compact SN -2000
32 Van Den Brandt Ivo BEL Mitsubishi Colt SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
34 Theijbers Rudi BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
36 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
38 Lunenburg Mike NLD Seat Ibiza SN -2000
39 van Nunspeet Steven BEL Honda Civic SN -2000
41 Kroon René NLD Opel Corsa SN -2000
42 Theunisse Bert NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
43 Byloos Thibo BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
52 Vliers Michaël BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
66 Vanhengel Alex BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
91 Bastiaenssen Jef BEL Renault Mégane SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
5 Luyten Danny BEL Toyota Yaris Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
16 Barnhoorn Peter BEL Citroën C2 Super 1600
43 Putzeys Jordy BEL Opel Astra Super 1600
65 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
2 Vermeulen Kimi BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 Jacobs Seppe BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
4 Otzer Kayli BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
5 Jonkers Joep NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
6 Piret Julie BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
13 Verhoeven Jochen BEL Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
14 van Ool Martijn NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
Klasse A
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
5 Demandt Benny Honda Civic
6 Remans Jon Honda Civic
12 Nieuwenhuize Wilco Opel Corsa
13 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla
16 Ooms Tom VW Golf
19 Lenaerts Ben Honda CRX
24 Janssen Bart Honda CRX Del Sol
25 Schepens Bram Peugeot 106
26 Antonis Kevin Ford Fiësta
27 Desender Ben Honda Civic
28 Desender Wouter Honda Civic
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol
36 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2
70 Wynants Davy Seat Ibiza
99 van der Linde Rens Honda Civic
Klasse B
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
101 Kemps Jonas BMW M3
102 Leysen Andy BMW M5
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact
104 Severeyns Stijn Opel Ascona
105 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra
106 Heyns Yves BMW E39
107 Geudens Johnny BMW E46
112 Hulselmans Michel BMW E36
117 Verstaeten Maarten BMW E36
121 Vanwesemael Kim Opel Corsa
123 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36
125 Vanistendael Noël Ford Escort
127 Kemps Karlijn BMW 328
130 Verstrepen Rigo BMW E36
131 Vancayseele Christophe BMW Compact
136 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort
144 Mertens Jef Opel Astra
145 Goris Bart Chevrolet Kalos
147 Schrooten Sanne Citroën Xsara
148 Blockx Bjorn VW Golf
149 Maes Ronny VW Golf
151 Valgaren Kim VW Golf
152 Nys Tino BMW E36
153 Weltjens Thomas Opel Corsa
156 Maeynickx Yorick Opel Astra
159 Houben Kurt Opel Astra
160 Nijssen Wouter Opel Corsa
161 van Nunspeet Steven Honda Civic
164 Geebelen Andreas Peugeot 206
165 Luits Peter Opel Astra
184 Severeyns Wim Opel Manta
Klasse C
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto
204 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205
205 Vandepas Eddy Peugeot 205
206 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla
207 Loodts Rudy Opel Corsa
213 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa
214 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205
215 Thijs Devlin Opel Corsa
222 Vliers Henri Ford Escort
223 Piscador Timo Honda CRX Del Sol
224 De Buck Eddy Ford Escort
227 Vandepas Caithlin Peugeot 205
266 Lauwers Anthony Opel Astra
269 Dierckx Yannick BMW E30
277 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic
Sprinters (zaterdag)
Piloot / Co-Piloot Merk & Type Wagen
902 Van Roy René Pas Hayabusa
10 Van den Vonder Kenny Suzuki
26 Rijs Guy Peeters Nissan
741 Rutten Tim JVDC Audi
146 Sente Glenn M-fabrications
13 Aesseloos Juan Peters
767 Rolly Dylan Hayabusa
Sprintcars (zondag)
Naam Deelnemer Piloot / Co-Piloot
7 HRS Team Grauwels Ronnie
12 Garvelink Dirk Garvelink Dirk
24 Trommelke Van mol Danny
31 OTRT Joosen Annick
69 Duindistel Storme Dimitri
353 Trommelke De Moor Glenn
4 Duindistel Versluys Ilse
11 Ecurie Bauduin Visetoise Borguet Eric
60 HRS Team Van Vlasselaer
Trommelke Verreck Jan
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be