21-22 juli ’18 Klasse A -1600cc
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
201 Buschens Marc Honda Civic
202 Van Beeuwen Patrick Honda Civic
203 Houben Dominique Honda Civic
204 Peeraer Thomas Honda Civic
205 Pannemans Alex Peugeot 206
206 Bex Willy Ford Fiësta
207 Castermans Gerry Honda Civic
208 Van Dooren Andy Opel Corsa
209 Nietvelt Werner Honda Civic
210 Vansimpsen Jasper Honda CRX
211 Winters Nand Opel Corsa
212 De Meijer Jeffrey Honda CRX
214 Nooyens Jan Ford Escort
215 Vermeulen Stef Honda Civic
216 van Lieshout Henk Cirtoën Saxo
217 van Dinther Leon Volvo 440
219 Van Oproy Rudi BMW 316
220 Iustini Claude BMW 316
221 Kuijpers Ben Honda Civic
222 Donnay John Honda Civic
223 Gossens Yoko Mazda 323
227 Baree David Lada 110
21-22 juli ’18 Klasse B +1600cc
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
301 Weltjens Jo Ford Fiësta
302 Ruts John Mercedes 190
303 Vervliet Dennis Volvo 740
304 Nooyens Fons Mazda MX3
305 Mols Sander Volvo 240
306 Geris Wim Opel Astra
307 Bellen Nico Opel Corsa
308 Raeves Davy Rover MG ZR
309 Tzouvadakis Stylio VW Golf
310 Mols Ronny Opel Senator
311 Janssen Kevin Opel Corsa
312 Engelen Johny VW Golf
314 Luevens Rico Opel Astra
315 Eben Jay BMW E36
316 Engelen Wim VW Golf
317 Aerts Ludo Opel Corsa
318 De Keyser Freddy Ford Escort
319 Smolders Gunther BMW E36
320 Ubben Steven Opel Corsa
321 Thoné Jo Ford Escort
322 Wilms Bob Opel Corsa
323 Wesemael Jelle Renault Clio
324 Bogaeryd Bart BMW E36
325 Thijs Gery VW Golf
326 Goosens Jens VW Scirocco
327 Gielen Robin Opel Corsa
328 Van Bruyssel Tommy Ford Escort
329 Geunes Jan Opel Astra
330 Engelen Hans VW Golf
331 Driesen Bob BMW E36
332 De Backer Tim Opel Astra
333 Hellemans Stef Ford Escort
334 Everaert Zjef BMW E30
335 Wullems Jimmy Ford Focus
336 Devos Jurgen VW Golf
337 Janssen Eric Mazda MX3
338 Daemen Kenny VW Golf
339 Tindemans Kevin BMW E30
340 Van Dooren Harry Opel Astra
341 Cools Mika Opel Astra
342 Laguerre Gaetan BMW 325
343 Gressens Koen BMW 328
344 Bruno Marnix VW Golf
345 Vliegen Stijn BMW E36
346 Michels Danny BMW E36
347 van den Brandt Stief Misubishi Galant
21-22 juli ’18 Klasse C -1600 Competitie
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
101 Corstjens Frederik Peugeot 205
102 Smolderen Jelle Honda Civic
103 Huygen Willy Toyota MR2
104 Engelen Patrick Honda CRX
105 Goffinghs Jonas Citroën Saxo
106 Ropers Bryan Opel Corsa
107 Jeunen Jos Toyota Corolla
108 Scheenen Rene Ford Escort
109 Van tol Emiel Ford Fiësta
110 Putzeys Yenthe Opel Corsa
111 Janssen Ivo Honda CRX del sol
112 Engelen Carmen VW Golf
114 Wijkhuijs Ricardo Opel Tigra
115 Nijssen Maarten Honda Civic
116 van Weert Jack Ford Fiësta
21-22 okt ’17 Klasse D +1600 Competitie
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
1 Michielsen Kim Peugeot 206
2 de Craen Jozef Ford Focus
3 Jacobs Jelle Ford Mondeo
4 Weytjens Leslie Ford Escort
5 Van dooren Bart Opel Kadett
7 Kums Vital Opel Manta
8 Leunissen Mathieu Ford Escort
9 Michels Robin Subaru Impreza
10 Peters Gilles BMW E36
11 Maris Steven Volvo S40
12 Van den Bergh Bart Ford Escort
14 Buschgens Patrick BMW M3
15 Ketelbuters Kris Opel Astra
16 Triekels Stieven BMW E30
17 Alewijnse Jos Ford Escort
18 Maes Jurgen BMW E36
19 Bielen Jeroen BMW E36
20 Luits Peter Opel Astra
21 Heijmans Belinda BMW E36
22 Cuppens Tim BMW 325
23 Tauwenberg Kristof BMW E46
24 Triekels Ludo BMW E30
25 Verheyen Nick BMW E36
26 Nijssen Danny Opel Corsa
27 Willekens Jos BMW E21
28 Winters Tim Honda civic
29 Van Rooy Tom Renault Clio
30 Aerden Ivan Opel Kadett
31 Leenders Andy Ford Escort
32 Vandereyt Edwin BMW 328
33 Custers Patrick Renault Clio
34 Willekens Pieter VW Golf
35 Van gorp Dieter BMW E39
36 De Prins Tim BMW E34
37 Blokken Yves Ford Escort
38 De Keersmaeker Sven Opel Corsa
39 Thole Michael Citroën Xsara
40 Engelen Vincent Volvo 244
41 De Ceuster Davy BMW E36
69 Peeters Gunther Ford Sierra
80 Van riel Wim BMW Compact
93 Alewijnse Maikel BMW E30
21-22 juli ’18 Klasse E Lady’s Cup
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
402 Minnebo Leentje Opel Astra
403 Kasse Tess Ford Mondeo
404 Driesen Tinne Mitsubishi Lancer
405 Danckers Shari Opel Tigra
406 Snock Daisy Opel Corsa
407 Buschgens Daphne Peugeot 206
408 Triekels Stefanie Opel Astra
409 Cambré Annelies BMW E46
410 Moerkerk Deana Ford Escort
411 Vaesen Seline BMW E36
412 Leenders Inge Toyota Corolla
414 Thijs Nancy Opel Corsa
415 Smeets Stephanie BMW E36 Afgemeld
416 Rooyackers Kelly Opel Astra
417 Vanham Debke Toyota Corolla
418 Jaskowiak Miranda Honda Civic
419 Driesen Rina BMW Compact
420 Timmerman Tineke Seat Ibiza
421 Verheyen Dagmar Ford Escort
422 Wesemael Lore Renault Clio
423 Schaerlaeken Caro Honda CRX
424 Klassen Cloë Seat Ibiza
425 Beckers Ann Sofie Ford Fiësta
426 Maes Jenny Honda Civic
427 Hoeks Lenneke Opel Astra
428 Molenbergs Kathleen VW Golf
429 Vanistendael Weena Opel Astra
430 Hermans Mirthe Ford Escort
431 Naularts Macha Opel Astra
432 Claes Ils BMW E36
433 Cretskens Nancy Opel Astra
434 Vercammen Stefanie Honda CRX
21-22 juli ’18 Klasse F 4×4
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto Opmerking
23 Schaerlaeken Eric Honda CRX
24 Gys Benny Opel Corsa
25 Schoolmeesters Tom Mitsubishi Evo VI
28 Lambrechts Luc Subaru Impreza
35 Lambrechts Dirk Subaru Impreza
36 Custers Kizzy VW Golf
Nr Naam Voornaam Klasse van de wagen
69 Storme Dimitri Sprintcar
4 Versluys ilse Sprintcar
7 Grauwels Ronnie Sprintcar
24 Van mol Danny Sprintcar
22 Larock Stany Sprintcar
Lichtenberg Kevin Sprintcar
Lippens Bart Sprintcar
Nr Naam Voornaam Klasse van de wagen
26 Rys Guy Sprinter_Superklasse
902 Van Roy René Sprinter_Superklasse
1 Versluys Johan Sprinter_Superklasse
Rutten Tim Sprinter_Superklasse
Van den Vonder Kenny Sprinter_Superklasse
77 Van Eyken Mark Sprinter_Superklasse
13 Aesseloos Juan Sprinter_Superklasse
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be