DRX_Nennungen_2017_050817

Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
69 Coox Jochen BEL VW Polo SuperCars
40 Teurlings Wil NLD Volvo S40 SuperCars
80 Steffen Andreas DEU Ford Fiësta SuperCars
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
7 Leysen Davy BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
11 Maris Luc BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
12 Van de Perre Nik BEL Volvo 244 SN +2000
22 Myny Roland BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
32 Van Thielen Herman BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
35 Kemps Jonas BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
36 Kemps Arne BEL BMW330i SN +2000
40 Geenen Tom BEL Opel Astra SN +2000
44 Verhoeven Roel NLD BMW M3 SN +2000
46 Vaesen Stefan BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
47 Barkhoff Björn DEU VW Polo SN +2000
59 Lippens Roger BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
64 Bosmans Bert BEL Volvo C30 SN +2000
65 Cuynen Dave BEL BMW Compact SN +2000
69 Helven Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
71 Hermans Ludo BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
72 Leunissen Mathieu BEL Ford Escort SN +2000
78 Bex Kristof BEL Volvo S40 SN +2000
92 Van Lingen Stephanie BEL BMW M3 SN +2000
97 Meeusen Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer SN +2000
98 Antonissen Helmut BEL BMW E36 SN +2000
99 Jacobs Johan BEL Ford Mondeo SN +2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
3 De Beuckelaer Danny BEL Volvo C30 SN -2000
5 Van Beers Dave BEL Renault Clio SN -2000
7 Van Ratingen Davy BEL Toyota Corolla SN -2000
11 Goris Robbe BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
16 Barnhoorn Peter BEL BMW E36 SN -2000
22 Lambers Kurt BEL BMW M3 SN -2000
23 Wojtowicz Filip BEL BMW E87 SN -2000
25 Neyens Nick BEL Ford Escort SN -2000
26 Maes Ronny BEL VW Golf SN -2000
28 Achten Tonny NLD Nissan Almera SN -2000
30 De Vocht Ludo BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
32 Van den Brandt Ivo BEL Mitsubishi Colt SN -2000
33 Coninx Bart BEL Seat Ibiza SN -2000
34 Theijbers Rudi BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
35 Gielen Peter BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
43 Byloos Thibo BEL Vauxhall Nova SN -2000
44 Willekens Pieter-Jan BEL VW Golf SN -2000
51 Ulens Kevin BEL VW Golf SN -2000
52 Vliers Michael BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
53 Snoeys Nick BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
66 Vanhengel Alex BEL Opel Astra SN -2000
67 van de Wege Peter NLD Toyota Yaris SN -2000
77 Volders Steve BEL Ford Fiësta SN -2000
81 Bammens Kris BEL Peugeot 206 SN -2000
88 Kasse Mandy NLD Ford Fiësta SN -2000
99 Cools Glenn BEL Opel Corsa SN -2000
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Cotroën DS3 Super 1600
1 Remans Dennis BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
3 Veltman Willem NLD Citroën C2 Super 1600
7 Heezen Thijs NLD Ford Fiësta Super 1600
5 Luyten Danny BEL Toyota Yaris Super 1600
11 Van Den Branden Davy BEL Citroën DS3 Super 1600
14 Roumans Pascal BEL Ford Fiësta Super 1600
37 Vingerhoets Peter NLD Peugeot 206 Super 1600
43 Putzeys Jordy BEL Opel Astra Super 1600
46 Strackx Joël BEL Honda Civic Super 1600
65 Otzer Steve BEL Citroën Saxo Super 1600
83 Teelen Yves BEL Peugeot 208 Super 1600
94 Vanalken Nick BEL VW Polo Super 1600
         
Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat. Merk & Type Wagen Klasse
1 Jonkers Joep NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
3 van Hoof Jari NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
4 van Weert Jordi NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
7 van de Wetering Maarten NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
13 Garvrlink Pim NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
47 de Visser Sjoerd NLD Ford RST FORD RST JR CUP
         
VAS        
         
Klasse A        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
1 van Nunspeet Steven Honda Civic  
4 Demandt Benny Honda Civic  
6 Simons Jacky Toyota Corolla  
10 Roland Dirkx Toyota MR2  
11 Verschooren Thomas Toyota Yaris  
12 Nieuwenhuize Wilco Opel Corsa  
16 Raemaekers Eddy Opel Corsa  
19 Lenaerts Ben Honda CRX  
21 Janssen Jeroen Honda CRX Del Sol  
22 Remans Jon Honda Civic  
23 Claassen Jonas Citroën Saxo  
26 Ooms Tom VW Golf  
27 van der Linde Rens Honda Civic  
35 Olefs Bram Honda CRX Del Sol  
36 Dexters Didier Toyota MR2  
44 Moonen Peter Citroën AX  
70 Wynants Davy Seat Ibiza  
71 Engelen Carmen Honda CRX  
         
Klasse B        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
101 Kemps Jonas BMW M3  
103 Driesen Jan BMW Compact  
104 Severeyns Stijn Opel Ascona  
105 De Busser Jef BMW Compact  
106 Verhoeven Roel BMW E36  
108 Geudens Johnny BMW E46  
109 Leysen Andy BMW M5  
110 Heyns Yves BMW E39  
111 Hulselmans Michel BMW E36  
113 Mooren Dirk Opel Astra  
115 Verstrepen Rigo BMW E36  
116 Stans Ken Opel Astra  
117 Mast Tom BMW E30  
118 Antonissen Helmut BMW Coupé  
119 Verhulst Bram Ford Fiësta  
123 Kemps Karlijn BMW 328  
125 Danckers Gregorius BMW E36  
127 Vanistendael Noël Ford Escort  
128 Lipkens Nele BMW 325i  
130 Coonen Raf Opel Astra  
131 Danckers Chris BMW Compact  
132 Geerts Bart BMW 325i  
133 Schrooten Colla Citroën Xsara  
134 Putzeys Peter Opel Corsa  
135 Claesen Steven Seat Ibiza  
140 Weytjens Marc Ford Escort  
143 Engelen Vincent Volvo 244  
146 Willems Raf BMW E36  
147 Dirkx Nico Opel Astra  
148 Van Echelpoel Mathias Honda CRX del sol  
149 Verstraeten Maarten BMW E36  
150 Caerlen Kristof Opel Astra  
151 Willekens Pieter-Jan VW Golf  
152 Blockx Jelle BMW E34  
153 Schellingen Nikki VW Golf  
154 Stevens Jochen Opel Corsa  
         
Klasse C        
Startnummer Naam Voornaam Auto  
203 Valgaeren Kim VW Golf  
204 Van Tiggelen Wim Peugeot 205  
205 Kunnen Danny Toyota Corolla  
207 Piscador Timo Honda CRX Del Sol  
208 Schepens Bram Peugeot 106  
212 Janssen Bart Honda CRX Del Sol  
214 Vandepas Eddy Peugeot 205  
217 Scheyltjens Priscilla Peugeot 205  
221 De Buck Eddy Ford Escort  
223 Vliers Henri Ford Escort  
225 Vliers Bjorn Opel Corsa  
227 Maeyninckx Yorick Opel Kadett  
229 Nijssen Maarten Honda CRX  
230 Nauta Jelle Seat Ibiza  
231 Loodts Rudy Opel Corsa  
232 Caenen Pierre Seat Ibiza  
234 Vrachten Guy Opel Corsa  
237 Dierckx Yannick BMW E30  
238 Theunissen Ben Opel Tigra  
266 Lauwers Anthony Opel Astra  
299 Nijssen Wouter Peugeot 205  
         
SRX        
         
Team Piloot / Co-Piloot Nat.  
1 Media SSY België/Autogids Cedric Derese BEL  
    Kevin Kersemans    
         
2 Media SSY Germany Hein Patrick DEU  
         
3 Dealers Cup/Van Isacker Van Isacker Tonino BEL  
      BEL  
         
4 Sudpresse Thierry Wilmotte BEL  
         
5 GDRX Guillaume De Ridder BEL  
         
6 Lauwers Marc Lauwers BEL  
         
7 Autodis Cencetti Loris Jr LUX  
         
8 Ladbrokes Farinaux Jérôme BEL  
    De Mevius Ghislain BEL  
         
9 Het Laatste Nieuws Hendrickx Bart BEL  
    William Meerschaut BEL  
         
10 SMS Castelein Jacques BEL  
         
SPRINTERS        
         
Nr Naam Voornaam Klasse van de wagen Merk/type
         
84 Spelmans Christiaan Sprintcar R6 SPELMANS
69 Storme Dimitri Sprintcar peters honda
4 Versluys ilse Sprintcar suzuki gsx r600
6 Spelmans Pieter Sprintcar Dsp R6 600
60 Van Vlasselaer Dirk Sprintcar Kamikaz 600
65 Malherbe Pascal Sprintcar Peters 600
12 Garvelink Dirk Sprintcar DSP 600
13 Garvelink Pim Sprintcar Tds 600
7 Grauwels Ronnie Sprintcar Kamikaz 2
53 De moor Glenn Sprintcar viper mkv
24 Van mol Danny Sprintcar viper 600
22 Larock Stany Sprintcar Peters 600
15 Gevers Dirk-jan Sprintcar Suzuki 600
  Van Loon Erik Sprintcar DSP 600
         
         
         
Nr Naam Voornaam Klasse van de wagen Merk/type
         
29 Rys Guy Sprinter_Superklasse nissan peters.
84 Franssen Wilhelm Sprinter_Superklasse Sprinter / Jvdc
902 Van Roy René Sprinter_Superklasse pas / hayabusa
  Sukkel Erwin Sprinter_Superklasse Buggy BCS
  Wouters Glenn Sprinter_Superklasse Spitznagel 1440
  Lublink Ronald Sprinter_Superklasse Ford rs 1990
77 Van Eyken Mark Sprinter_Superklasse Buggy 1600
         
13 Aesseloos Juan Sprinter_Superklasse Peters
47 De visser Sjakko Sprinter_Superklasse MF /2WD
741 Rutten Tim Sprinter_Superklasse Audi pas
  Rademaker Willem Sprinter_Superklasse A&P opel 2000
146 Sente Glenn Sprinter_Superklasse MF /2WD
Duivelsbergcircuit - Weg naar Zutendaal 251 - B-3630 Maasmechelen
Webdesign - www. C U P I X .be